Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1000 | 1 | 2:24.43 | Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | Millrose Games(NY), 2015-02-14(#7) |
B-1000 | 2 | 2:25.86 | Asselmeyer, James (2015) (Arlington, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-1000 | 3 | 2:26.75 | Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1000 | 4 | 2:26.97 | Garmon, Peter (2015) (Billerica Memorial, MA) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-1000 | 5 | 2:27.13 | Short, Christopher (2015) (Warhill, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1000 | 6 | 2:27.28 | Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1000 | 7 | 2:27.51 | Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#2) |
B-1000 | 8 | 2:27.76 | Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#5) |
B-1000 | 9 | 2:27.97 | Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-1000 | 10 | 2:28.32 | Crisp, Vincent (2015) (North Mecklenburg, NC) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1000 | 11 | 2:28.43 | Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#6) |
B-1000 | 12 | 2:28.78 | Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1000 | 13 | 2:28.81 | Barber, Kyle (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1000 | 14 | 2:28.91 | Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) (Chantilly, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 15 | 2:28.95 | Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#8) |
B-1000 | 16 | 2:29.05 | Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-1000 | 17 | 2:29.15 | Grady, Michael (2015) (East Meadow, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-1000 | 18 | 2:29.21 | Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1000 | 19 | 2:29.31 | Johnson, Jake (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#9) |
B-1000 | 20 | 2:29.45 | Inuwa, Elijah (2015) (Central Academy of Technology, NC) | David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1000 | 21 | 2:29.59 | Ratcliffe, Thomas (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1000 | 22 | 2:29.86 | Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1000 | 23 | 2:29.87 | Sogaard, Kristian (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#3) |
B-1000 | 24 | 2:30.32 | Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#10) |
B-1000 | 25 | 2:30.35 | Theiss, Charlie (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1000 | 26 | 2:30.40 | St. Hilaire, John (2015) (Methuen, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#2) |
B-1000 | 27 | 2:30.77 | Dragon, Joe (2016) (High Point, NJ) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#11) |
B-1000 | 28 | 2:30.82 | Burris, Tayvon (2015) (Bayside, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3) |
B-1000 | 29 | 2:30.86 | Donovan, Connor (2015) (Oliver Ames, MA) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#4) |
B-1000 | 30 | 2:30.87 | Maguire, Alex (2015) (Fairfax, VA) | F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#1) |
B-1000 | 31 | 2:31.05 | Neish, Randall (2016) (Glastonbury, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5) |
B-1000 | 32 | 2:31.07 | Joseph, Kareem (2015) (Clara Barton, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1000 | 33 | 2:31.09 | Rowe, Collin (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2) |
B-1000 | 34 | 2:31.11 | Linder, Nick (2015) (Providence Day, NC) | JDL Mini Meet #3(NC), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-1000 | 35 | 2:31.15 | Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6) |
B-1000 | 36 | 2:31.18 | Fiore, Luciano (2015) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#1) |
B-1000 | 37 | 2:31.20 | Crawford, Everest (2015) (Gloucester, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#3) |
B-1000 | 38 | 2:31.30 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-1000 | 39 | 2:31.44 | Lucas, David (2016) (Manchester, VA) | VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 40 | 2:31.56 | Barnes, Devin (2015) (Hermitage, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1000 | 41 | 2:31.64 | O'Connell, Martin (2015) (Eastchester, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1000 | 42 | 2:31.68 | Sauer, Alek (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2) |
B-1000 | 43 | 2:31.83 | Fields, Tre (2015) (Atlee, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4) |
B-1000 | 44 | 2:31.98 | Teshome, Nahom (2015) (West Springfield, VA) | F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#2) |
B-1000 | 45 | 2:32.22 | Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-21(#2) |
B-1000 | 46 | 2:32.23 | Conway, Austin (2015) (Powhatan, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1) |
B-1000 | 47 | 2:32.31 | Halpern, Mitchell (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4) |
B-1000 | 48 | 2:32.32 | Rowe, Kenny (2016) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) | Jesuit Invitational(MD), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-1000 | 49 | 2:32.58 | Sullivan, Liam (2016) (Northampton, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1000 | 50 | 2:32.68 | Fogg, Ben (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 51 | 2:32.75 | Luiggi, Matt (2015) (Osbourn Park, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4) |
B-1000 | 52 | 2:32.76 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) | CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#2) |
B-1000 | 53 | 2:32.80 | Quezada, Edward (2015) (Lawrence, MA) | Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1) |
B-1000 | 54 | 2:32.87 | Neumaier, Steven (2016) (Lancaster, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8) |
B-1000 | 55 | 2:32.90 | D'Anieri, Matthew (2016) (Wellesley, MA) | Bay State Conference Championships(MA), 2015-02-04(#1) |
B-1000 | 56 | 2:32.97 | O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#3) |
B-1000 | 57 | 2:32.98 | Peeples, Connor (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1000 | 58 | 2:33.00 | Alemseged, Esu (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) | Dual County League Meet #3(MA), 2015-01-05(#1) |
B-1000 | 59 | 2:33.01 | Bird, Ryan (2015) (Rye, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3) |
B-1000 | 60 | 2:33.09 | Skelly, Chris (2015) (North Middlesex Reg, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1000 | 61 | 2:33.11 | Lewis, James (2016) (Staples, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1000 | 62 | 2:33.20 | Mccoy, Jacob (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | Liberty Elite Invitational(VA), 2014-12-13(#1) |
B-1000 | 63 | 2:33.33 | Morgan, Rastafari (2015) (Kingston, NY) | NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-1000 | 64 | 2:33.45 | Bomkamp, Matt (2015) (Northwest Guilford, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#3) |
B-1000 | 65 | 2:33.58 | Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#12) |
B-1000 | 66 | 2:33.62 | Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) | JDL Mini Meet #3(NC), 2015-01-17(#2) |
B-1000 | 67 | 2:33.70 | Mallow, Mike (2016) (Fairport, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1000 | 68 | 2:33.79 | Gralton, Connor (2016) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#10) |
B-1000 | 69 | 2:33.84 | Espinoza, Vernon (2015) (West Forsyth, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#4) |
B-1000 | 70 | 2:33.90 | Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) (Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#3) |
B-1000 | 71 | 2:33.95 | Decker, Eli (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#7) |
B-1000 | 72 | 2:33.96 | Webb, John (2015) (Highland Springs, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#4) |
B-1000 | 73 | 2:33.98 | Ulrich, William (2015) (Chaminade, NY) | NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1000 | 74 | 2:34.01 | Placco, Jamie (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 74 | 2:34.01 | Whalen, Matthew (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#3) |
B-1000 | 76 | 2:34.09 | Ronan, Dominick (2016) (Xavier, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#5) |
B-1000 | 77 | 2:34.10 | Tucker, Joseph (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1) |
B-1000 | 78 | 2:34.11 | Crawford, Jack (2016) (Mansfield, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#8) |
B-1000 | 79 | 2:34.12 | Bulkeley, Ben (2018) (Fairport, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1000 | 80 | 2:34.15 | Garcia, Joaquin (2015) (Forest Park, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#5) |
B-1000 | 81 | 2:34.16 | Loadholt, Jared (2015) (Columbia, NJ) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#4) |
B-1000 | 82 | 2:34.18 | Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) (Roslyn, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#5) |
B-1000 | 83 | 2:34.21 | Buscaglia, Ryan (2017) (Maggie Walker, VA) | David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-1000 | 84 | 2:34.30 | Waller, Griffin (2015) (Bacon Academy, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5) |
B-1000 | 85 | 2:34.33 | Heinicke-Peart*, Matt (2015) (Douglas Freeman, VA) | VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 86 | 2:34.40 | Kern, Gaige (2015) (Alleghany, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1000 | 87 | 2:34.49 | Morgan, Greg (2015) (Episcopal, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#3) |
B-1000 | 88 | 2:34.57 | Staples, Michael (2015) (South View, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#5) |
B-1000 | 89 | 2:34.61 | Guzman, Kyle (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#7) |
B-1000 | 90 | 2:34.63 | Raposo, Colin (2015) (Burlington, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#9) |
B-1000 | 91 | 2:34.76 | Schaefer, Colin (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#6) |
B-1000 | 92 | 2:34.78 | Whiteside, Trevor (2016) (Sherando, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1000 | 93 | 2:34.80 | Hannigan, Rory (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#3) |
B-1000 | 93 | 2:34.80 | Rodriguez, Anthony (2017) (Lowell, MA) | Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1) |
B-1000 | 95 | 2:34.82 | Henry, Paul (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1) |
B-1000 | 96 | 2:34.85 | McCarthy, Dylan (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 97 | 2:34.86 | Hergott, Dan (2015) (Xavier, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#7) |
B-1000 | 98 | 2:34.87 | Breene, Aaron (2017) (Wilton, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#1) |
B-1000 | 99 | 2:34.94 | Feil, Jon (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#2) |
B-1000 | 99 | 2:34.94 | Duggan, Mike (2015) (Mansfield, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#6) |
B-1000 | 101 | 2:34.95 | Kimball, Liam (2016) (Timberlane Regional, NH) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 102 | 2:35.04 | Hrinko, Phillip (2015) (Oakton, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#7) |
B-1000 | 103 | 2:35.08 | O'Brien, Liam (2015) (Christian Brothers Academy, NY) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#4) |
B-1000 | 103 | 2:35.08 | Pigues, Christian (2017) (Unattached, NC) | David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#3) |
B-1000 | 105 | 2:35.12 | Bellomo, Noah (2017) (Alvirne, NH) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#11) |
B-1000 | 106 | 2:35.13 | Neil, Lorenzo (2015) (Paint Branch, MD) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#7) |
B-1000 | 107 | 2:35.22 | Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) (Richard Montgomery, MD) | CNU HS Winter Frolic(VA), 2014-12-13(#3) |
B-1000 | 107 | 2:35.22 | Deshpande, Utsav (2015) (Sachem East, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
B-1000 | 109 | 2:35.23 | Clark, Cole (2015) (Weston, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#2) |
B-1000 | 110 | 2:35.24 | Kamph, Matt (2015) (Notre Dame, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1000 | 111 | 2:35.26 | Pehr, Henry (2016) (Green Hope, NC) | David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#4) |
B-1000 | 112 | 2:35.36 | Gladysz, Matthew (2015) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1000 | 113 | 2:35.42 | Williams, Jayquan (2016) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#5) |
B-1000 | 114 | 2:35.47 | Reed, William (2016) (East Islip, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1000 | 115 | 2:35.49 | Perez, Chris (2015) (West Johnston, NC) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#8) |
B-1000 | 115 | 2:35.49 | Martell, Benjamin (2015) (Lexington, MA) | MA D1 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-11(#3) |
B-1000 | 117 | 2:35.51 | Silverfine, Ari (2015) (Belmont, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#10) |
B-1000 | 118 | 2:35.52 | Springer, Gairy (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) | PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1000 | 119 | 2:35.56 | Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | St. Anthony's Developmental #4(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 119 | 2:35.56 | Lee, Parker (2015) (Fuquay-Varina, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#6) |
B-1000 | 121 | 2:35.58 | Anzano, Drake (2017) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#3) |
B-1000 | 122 | 2:35.62 | Mills, Isaac (2015) (Oakton, VA) | F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#4) |
B-1000 | 123 | 2:35.65 | Fitzpatrick, Devon (2015) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) | MA D1 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-11(#4) |
B-1000 | 124 | 2:35.69 | Tucker, Joe (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#5) |
B-1000 | 125 | 2:35.75 | Velez, Nick (2016) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2014-12-27(#3) |
B-1000 | 126 | 2:35.80 | Hetterich, Charles (2016) (West Islip, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#3) |
B-1000 | 127 | 2:35.86 | Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) | Elm City Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-10(#2) |
B-1000 | 128 | 2:35.88 | Corbett, Will (2015) (Pittsford Sutherland, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1) |
B-1000 | 129 | 2:35.95 | Williams, Selah (2016) (Mott Haven, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#6) |
B-1000 | 130 | 2:35.98 | Lomong, Alexander (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) | VISAA Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1000 | 131 | 2:36.01 | Gladysz, Matt (2015) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#8) |
B-1000 | 132 | 2:36.09 | Fabish, Evan (2015) (West Springfield, VA) | VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#5) |
B-1000 | 133 | 2:36.12 | Brown, Marcus (2016) (St. Joseph's, NJ) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#7) |
B-1000 | 134 | 2:36.13 | Michaud, Max (2016) (Algonquin, MA) | MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#4) |
B-1000 | 135 | 2:36.15 | Aschale, Daniel (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1000 | 136 | 2:36.16 | Bukovich, Alex (2015) (Mountain View, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#9) |
B-1000 | 137 | 2:36.18 | Ennis, Jackson (2016) (Saint John's Prep, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#9) |
B-1000 | 138 | 2:36.22 | Mutty, Christopher (2015) (Washington-Lee, VA) | VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#7) |
B-1000 | 138 | 2:36.22 | Hahn, Randy (2016) (Midlothian, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 140 | 2:36.25 | Harris*, Sheldon (2015) (Lee-Davis, VA) | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #5(VA), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1000 | 141 | 2:36.28 | Costa, Nick (2015) (Carver, MA) | MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#1) |
B-1000 | 141 | 2:36.28 | Polanco, Chris (2017) (Lowell, MA) | Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-1000 | 143 | 2:36.29 | Fournier, Josh (2015) (Monacan, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4) |
B-1000 | 144 | 2:36.32 | Beaudette, Kyle (2017) (Amity Regional, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#3) |
B-1000 | 145 | 2:36.39 | Loper, Andrew (2015) (Lafayette, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 146 | 2:36.45 | Pacelli, Nick (2016) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#3) |
B-1000 | 147 | 2:36.46 | Burns, Drew (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#4) |
B-1000 | 148 | 2:36.51 | Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) | Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#2) |
B-1000 | 149 | 2:36.55 | Holtzman, Luke (2015) (New Rochelle, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#4) |
B-1000 | 150 | 2:36.56 | Day, Dylan (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Air Force Holiday Open(CO), 2014-12-12(#4) |
B-1000 | 151 | 2:36.60 | Drace, Chris (2015) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-1000 | 151 | 2:36.60 | Burdett, Addison (North Salem, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#3) |
B-1000 | 153 | 2:36.63 | Zarkowski, Ryan (2015) (Floyd Kellam, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#6) |
B-1000 | 154 | 2:36.68 | Selvaggi, Tom (2015) (Bergen Catholic, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#3) |
B-1000 | 155 | 2:36.70 | Chavez, Raul (2016) (Fauquier, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#5) |
B-1000 | 156 | 2:36.72 | Cuevas, Joey (2016) (St. Christopher's, VA) | VISAA Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1000 | 157 | 2:36.73 | Senius, Tanner (2015) (Warwick Valley, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#7) |
B-1000 | 157 | 2:36.73 | Robinson, Tyson (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | Suffolk Stars Invitational(VA), 2015-01-03(#2) |
B-1000 | 159 | 2:36.74 | Jones, Leland (2015) (Summit, NJ) | Valentine Invitational(NJ), 2015-01-14(#1) |
B-1000 | 160 | 2:36.82 | Allen, Devin (2015) (Methuen, MA) | Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-1000 | 161 | 2:36.84 | Hoerner, Brett (2015) (Manchester Memorial, NH) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#14) |
B-1000 | 162 | 2:36.85 | D'Anieri, Thomas (2016) (Wellesley, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#1) |
B-1000 | 163 | 2:36.89 | Herrmann, Eric (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) | Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#6) |
B-1000 | 164 | 2:36.92 | Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2014-12-27(#4) |
B-1000 | 165 | 2:36.98 | Neamtu, Nick (2016) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups AB(NY), 2015-01-03(#1) |
B-1000 | 165 | 2:36.98 | Egbunam, Ike (Midwood, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#8) |
B-1000 | 165 | 2:36.98 | Abbott, Jon (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#3) |
B-1000 | 168 | 2:36.99 | Ingegneri, Avery (2016) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#15) |
B-1000 | 169 | 2:37.04 | Finley, Cameron (2015) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | VISAA Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#3) |
B-1000 | 170 | 2:37.06 | Dearie, Ryan (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY), 2015-01-24(#3) |
B-1000 | 171 | 2:37.11 | Wilk, Peter (2015) (Valley Stream North, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
B-1000 | 172 | 2:37.13 | Earlywine, Jordan (2015) (Delbarton, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-21(#1) |
B-1000 | 173 | 2:37.14 | Cooney, Nolan (2016) (Pinkerton Academy, NH) | NH D1 Indoor State Meet(NH), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1000 | 174 | 2:37.17 | Haji, Alex (2015) (Shrewsbury, MA) | MA D1 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-11(#5) |
B-1000 | 175 | 2:37.22 | Brodhead, Dan (2015) (West Morris Central, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-21(#2) |
B-1000 | 176 | 2:37.24 | Mcgee, Marquise (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) | NC Runners Holiday Invitational(NC), 2014-12-20(#5) |
B-1000 | 177 | 2:37.26 | Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI Boys Duals #2 - Metro / Suburban(RI), 2015-01-06(#2) |
B-1000 | 178 | 2:37.28 | Mcsolla, Dan (2014) (Coyle-Cassidy, MA) | GBTC Indoor Meet(MA), 2015-01-25(#6) |
B-1000 | 179 | 2:37.29 | Arsenault, Luke (2015) (Branford, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#4) |
B-1000 | 179 | 2:37.29 | Leclair, Nicholas (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2) |
B-1000 | 181 | 2:37.30 | Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) (Brewster, NY) | Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#3) |
B-1000 | 181 | 2:37.30 | Dooley, Kevin (2015) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#2) |
B-1000 | 183 | 2:37.31 | Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF(NY), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-1000 | 184 | 2:37.33 | Hammer, Kyle (2016) (James River, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#12) |
B-1000 | 185 | 2:37.36 | Anderson, Wes (2015) (Lake Norman, NC) | NC Runners Holiday Invitational(NC), 2014-12-20(#6) |
B-1000 | 185 | 2:37.36 | Siff-Sherr, Aaron (2017) (Port Washington, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#3) |
B-1000 | 187 | 2:37.40 | Ritchie, Ian (2015) (Wakefield, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#10) |
B-1000 | 187 | 2:37.40 | Booth, Mitchell (2015) (Summit, NJ) | Valentine Invitational(NJ), 2015-01-14(#2) |
B-1000 | 187 | 2:37.40 | Coulter, Preston (2016) (Landstown, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#10) |
B-1000 | 190 | 2:37.44 | Cassidy, Arthur (2015) (Darien, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#5) |
B-1000 | 191 | 2:37.45 | Estrada, Lucas (2015) (Middlesex School, MA) | GBTC Indoor Meet(MA), 2015-01-25(#7) |
B-1000 | 192 | 2:37.48 | Ratte, Connor (2017) (Coventry, CT) | CT Class S Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-12(#1) |
B-1000 | 193 | 2:37.52 | Chen, Eric (Stuyvesant, NY) | PSAL Holiday Classic(NY), 2014-12-28(#2) |
B-1000 | 194 | 2:37.54 | Bomkamp, Matthew (2015) (Northwest Guilford, NC) | NC Runners Holiday Invitational(NC), 2014-12-20(#7) |
B-1000 | 195 | 2:37.55 | Resor, Mitchell (2016) (Weddington, NC) | NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1000 | 196 | 2:37.56 | Geraci, Matt (2015) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF(NY), 2015-01-30(#3) |
B-1000 | 197 | 2:37.57 | Walsh, Joe (2016) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#4) |
B-1000 | 198 | 2:37.59 | Brooks, Tre (2016) (Wakefield, NC) | NC Runners Holiday Invitational(NC), 2014-12-20(#8) |
B-1000 | 199 | 2:37.66 | Feigel, Evan (2015) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#3) |
B-1000 | 200 | 2:37.68 | Amo, Aaron (2016) (Iroquois, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1000 | | |